Lot of 4 - NOS - Duplex SC/SC SC to SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cables 2 Meter

Lot of 4 - NOS - Duplex SC/SC SC to SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cables 2 Meter
Lot of 4 - NOS - Duplex SC/SC SC to SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cables 2 Meter
Lot of 4 - NOS - Duplex SC/SC SC to SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cables 2 Meter
Lot of 4 - NOS - Duplex SC/SC SC to SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cables 2 Meter
Lot of 4 - NOS - Duplex SC/SC SC to SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cables 2 Meter
$19.87

This is a lot of 4 62.5/125 fiber optic cables, duplex SC/SC connections. Cables are 2 meters (6.6 ft.) long.

Originally from Anixter, part no. 139055. Compulink brand, manufacturer part no. STCSTCD2. 

Cables still have original protective covers on all connections. Untested, sold as is.

MPN: Does Not Apply
Type: Optical Network Cable
Brand: CompuLink
Color: Orange
Features: Fiber Cable
Cable Type: Duplex
Fiber Type: Multi-Mode
Connector A: SC
Connector B: SC
Cable Length: 6.6 ft.
Connector(s) B: SC
Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown

Similar Items